For Sale in Tel Aviv

694 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb Penthouse - City Center - Open View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Superb Penthouse - City Center - Open View

3 rooms 125 sqm 79,200 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion

3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,453,500 · €1,253,750
Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border

4 rooms 98 sqm 86,735 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,907,000 · €2,507,500
Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Penthouse Kerem Hatemanim

Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer

4 rooms 135 sqm 68,889 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,180,600 · €2,743,500
Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North

4 rooms 132 sqm 73,409 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,313,980 · €2,858,550
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,100,580 · €3,537,050
Penthouse - Near Sea - Shouk Hapishpeshim EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Yaffo vieille ville

Penthouse - Near Sea - Shouk Hapishpeshim

3 rooms 93 sqm 72,043 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,291,400 · €1,976,500
North Jaffa - Complex with Pool EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Yaffo vieille ville

North Jaffa - Complex with Pool

2 rooms 66 sqm 66,364 ₪/sqm
4,380,000 ₪
$1,497,960 · €1,292,100
Rothschild - Listed Building EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Levontin

Rothschild - Listed Building

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,145,700 · €988,250
Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Kerem Hatemanim

Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim

3 rooms 90 sqm 99,444 ₪/sqm
8,950,000 ₪
$3,060,900 · €2,640,250
The most vibrant and central neighborhood in the city EXCLUSIVE 7
2 rooms 55 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,467,180 · €1,265,550
Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential

3 rooms 70 sqm 52,714 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,261,980 · €1,088,550