For Sale in Tel Aviv

23 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

New 6-room penthouse, prime location
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

New 6-room penthouse, prime location

6 rooms 300 sqm 61,667 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,918,000 · €7,644,000
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,517,000 · €5,586,000
with terrace,in a new building,quality project 5
6 rooms 204 sqm 96,569 ₪/sqm
19,700,000 ₪
$6,757,100 · €5,791,800
Large garden,High ceilings,quality project,Roomy 3
6 rooms 136 sqm 97,794 ₪/sqm
13,300,000 ₪
$4,561,900 · €3,910,200
with terrace,in a beautiful building,in center,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Well arranged,in a new building,Roomy,Beautiful apartment,Splendid 3
6 rooms 260 sqm 80,769 ₪/sqm
21,000,000 ₪
$7,203,000 · €6,174,000
A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park 9
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park

6 rooms 240 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,802,000 · €4,116,000
For sale exclusively from Norder Group Properties! In the popular Yard project EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 168 sqm 39,881 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800
for sale! A one-of-a-kind duplex apartment in the prestigious Park Babylon project. 2
6 rooms 254 sqm 78,740 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,860,000 · €5,880,000
For sale exclusively at Gindi Towers TLV - the sought after tower 4 EXCLUSIVE 3
6 rooms 214 sqm 59,579 ₪/sqm
12,750,000 ₪
$4,373,250 · €3,748,500