For Sale in Tel Aviv

10 listings · Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,851,000
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,796,700 · €4,968,600
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,842,850 · €5,865,300
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
New 6-room penthouse, prime location
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

New 6-room penthouse, prime location

6 rooms 300 sqm 61,667 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,517,000 · €5,586,000
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,918,000 · €7,644,000
with terrace,in a beautiful building,in center,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Well arranged,in a new building,Roomy,Beautiful apartment,Splendid 3
6 rooms 260 sqm 80,769 ₪/sqm
21,000,000 ₪
$7,203,000 · €6,174,000