For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Penthouse in a renovated Bauhaus building
4 rooms 137 sqm 59,854 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,804,400 · €2,419,000
Penthouse in a renovated Bauhaus building
3 rooms 84 sqm 55,357 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,590,300 · €1,371,750
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with elevator 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 48,625 ₪/sqm
3,890,000 ₪
$1,330,380 · €1,147,550
Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild

5 rooms 140 sqm 53,564 ₪/sqm
7,499,000 ₪
$2,564,658 · €2,212,205
A ne pas manquer !,Avec balcon,Bien agencé,Calme,Clair,Hauts plafonds,,spacieux quartier florentine 8
3 rooms 68 sqm 54,265 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,261,980 · €1,088,550
3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea

3 rooms 80 sqm 39,063 ₪/sqm
3,125,000 ₪
$1,068,750 · €921,875
Large 3-room apartment with balcony to renovate EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 73 sqm 43,151 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,077,300 · €929,250
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / modern building with parking 6
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,467,180 · €1,265,550
Magnificent 3-room apartment with Bauhaus terrace fully renovated 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,569,780 · €1,354,050
Large 3-room apartment + balcony with elevator and parking 2
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,059 ₪/sqm
4,595,000 ₪
$1,571,490 · €1,355,525
4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator

4 rooms 90 sqm 49,889 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,535,580 · €1,324,550
Beautiful renovated 4-room apartment with elevator / parking EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 85 sqm 55,176 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,603,980 · €1,383,550