For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Located in Kikar Hamedina district 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Located in Kikar Hamedina district

4 rooms 234 sqm 112,821 ₪/sqm
26,400,000 ₪
$9,028,800 · €7,788,000
À ne pas manquer ! Agréable, calme, clair, magnifique, rénové, spacieux 9
4 rooms 93 sqm 73,978 ₪/sqm
6,880,000 ₪
$2,352,960 · €2,029,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,Splendid,New,Renovated 5
2 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,949,400 · €1,681,500
Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv

5 rooms 160 sqm 73,750 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,035,600 · €3,481,000
Not to be missed! Well laid out, quiet Basel street, spacious to renovate 10
4 rooms 105 sqm 56,190 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,017,800 · €1,740,500
Au Coeur de Tel-Aviv - Vue imprenable EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Au Coeur de Tel-Aviv - Vue imprenable

2 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,094,400 · €944,000
Special opportunity 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Special opportunity

2 rooms 45 sqm 48,889 ₪/sqm
2,200,000 ₪
$752,400 · €649,000
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,643,000 · €4,867,500
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / Renovated Bauhaus 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,569,780 · €1,354,050
Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel

4 rooms 120 sqm 55,833 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,291,400 · €1,976,500
3 rooms + terrace, elevator + parking, new building 4
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,467,180 · €1,265,550
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Nord

Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator

3 rooms 70 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,193,580 · €1,029,550