For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Large 3-room apartment + balcony with elevator and parking 2
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,059 ₪/sqm
4,595,000 ₪
$1,576,085 · €1,350,930
4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator

4 rooms 90 sqm 49,889 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,540,070 · €1,320,060
Beautiful renovated 4-room apartment with elevator / parking EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 85 sqm 55,176 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,608,670 · €1,378,860
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,818 ₪/sqm
6,320,000 ₪
$2,167,760 · €1,858,080
Tel aviv - Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Tel aviv - Dizengoff

4 rooms 105 sqm 57,048 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
4 rooms 112 sqm 71,875 ₪/sqm
8,050,000 ₪
$2,761,150 · €2,366,700
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 82,188 ₪/sqm
9,205,000 ₪
$3,157,315 · €2,706,270
Superb apartment in the Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superb apartment in the Old North

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,085 ₪/sqm
5,255,000 ₪
$1,802,465 · €1,544,970
Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 45 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,200,500 · €1,029,000
Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location

2 rooms 44 sqm 102,273 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,608,670 · €1,378,860
New Building - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Near Sea - Old North

3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,835,050 · €1,572,900