For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / Renovated Bauhaus 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,574,370 · €1,349,460
Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel

4 rooms 120 sqm 55,833 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800
3 rooms + terrace, elevator + parking, new building 4
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,261,260
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Nord

Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator

3 rooms 70 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,197,070 · €1,026,060
Penthouse in a renovated Bauhaus building
4 rooms 137 sqm 59,854 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,812,600 · €2,410,800
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with elevator 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 48,625 ₪/sqm
3,890,000 ₪
$1,334,270 · €1,143,660
Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild

5 rooms 140 sqm 53,564 ₪/sqm
7,499,000 ₪
$2,572,157 · €2,204,706
A ne pas manquer !,Avec balcon,Bien agencé,Calme,Clair,Hauts plafonds,,spacieux quartier florentine 8
3 rooms 68 sqm 54,265 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,265,670 · €1,084,860
3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea

3 rooms 80 sqm 39,063 ₪/sqm
3,125,000 ₪
$1,071,875 · €918,750
Large 3-room apartment with balcony to renovate EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 73 sqm 43,151 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,080,450 · €926,100
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / modern building with parking 6
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,261,260
Magnificent 3-room apartment with Bauhaus terrace fully renovated 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,574,370 · €1,349,460