For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

NEW 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE – NEAR DIZENGOFF CENTER 6
4 rooms 93 sqm 67,742 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 5
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,221,080 · €1,046,640
EXCLUSIVE MEIER TOWER - LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE ROTHSCHILD BOULEVARD EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 75 sqm 90,000 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,315,250 · €1,984,500
For Sale brand new 3-Room Apartment in the Heart of Neve Tzedek 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660
Magnificent renovated property with terrace, spacious and bright, 5 min from sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 95 sqm 60,526 ₪/sqm
5,750,000 ₪
$1,972,250 · €1,690,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, renovated, spacious 8
3 rooms 72 sqm 68,056 ₪/sqm
4,900,000 ₪
$1,680,700 · €1,440,600
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, renovated, spacious 11
3 rooms 75 sqm 54,667 ₪/sqm
4,100,000 ₪
$1,406,300 · €1,205,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,in a new building,New,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 100 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
6,000,000 ₪
$2,058,000 · €1,764,000
Duplex - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Duplex - Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 60 sqm 63,167 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,114,260
Quiet Street - Dizengoff Center EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Dizengoff Center

3 rooms 70 sqm 68,571 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,411,200
Superb 3-room apartment with balcon, parking and storage near Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 75 sqm 58,533 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660