For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
Spectacular penthouse in a new building (2021) – Steps away from Shuk HaCarmel & Nahalat Binyamin 3
3 rooms 92 sqm 114,130 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment with magnificent view 3
4 rooms 148 sqm 111,862 ₪/sqm
16,555,555 ₪
$5,678,555 · €4,867,333
For Sale – 3,200,000 ? Karem Hatemanim Neighborhood, Tel-Aviv-Jaffa 5
2 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,097,600 · €940,800
Luxury apartment for sale | Namal (Port), Tel Aviv 4
4 rooms 177 sqm 117,514 ₪/sqm
20,800,000 ₪
$7,134,400 · €6,115,200
REAL ESTATE PROJECT 200 METERS FROM THE BEACH – NEAR GORDON / BOGRASHOV / BEN YEHUDA – TEL AVIV 2
2 rooms 62 sqm 68,548 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View

3 rooms 77 sqm 79,870 ₪/sqm
6,150,000 ₪
$2,109,450 · €1,808,100
Steps from the Beach | Apartment on Idelson Street 2
3 rooms 79 sqm 75,316 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,749,300
EXCLUSIVE – TCHERNICHOVSKY STREET, BEZALEL PROJECT, SHENKIN AREA 10
3 rooms 96 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,263,800 · €1,940,400
FOR SALE – BRAND NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN PINSKER, JUST STEPS FROM THE BEACH 6
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,591 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
For Sale – 3-Room Apartment Perfect for Investment, Pied-à-Terre or First Acquisition 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 74,667 ₪/sqm
4,480,000 ₪
$1,536,640 · €1,317,120