New Projects in Tel Aviv
119 listings · Apartment
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES – Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi Steps from Hayarkon Park Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
2 rooms
63 sqm
55,556 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
Magnificent project
3 rooms
84 sqm
56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,642,200 · €1,413,720
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse
30 rooms
107 sqm
58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms
82 sqm
65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,845,750 · €1,588,950
6
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
121 sqm
97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
New Apartment tel aviv
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms
98 sqm
59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,017,905 · €1,737,153
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES – Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi – Steps from Hayarkon Park – Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
162 sqm
59,815 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,343,050 · €2,877,930
4
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV
4 rooms
101 sqm
117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
3
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS
3 rooms
89 sqm
85,730 ₪/sqm
7,630,000 ₪
$2,632,350 · €2,266,110
3
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
5 rooms
143 sqm
80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
3
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
2 rooms
47 sqm
79,787 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
4
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
HIGH-END RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV
4 rooms
123 sqm
139,024 ₪/sqm
17,100,000 ₪
$5,899,500 · €5,078,700
Get new new projects listings by email