New Projects in Tel Aviv
119 listings · Apartment
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse
5 rooms
159 sqm
59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,243,000 · €2,791,800
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse
3 rooms
82 sqm
63,659 ₪/sqm
5,220,000 ₪
$1,800,900 · €1,550,340
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms
131 sqm
53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,401,200 · €2,067,120
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
4 rooms
104 sqm
53,125 ₪/sqm
5,525,000 ₪
$1,906,125 · €1,640,925
5
New Apartment tel aviv
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
95 sqm
85,000 ₪/sqm
8,075,000 ₪
$2,785,875 · €2,398,275
5
New Apartment tel aviv
3 rooms
90 sqm
84,500 ₪/sqm
7,605,000 ₪
$2,623,725 · €2,258,685
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
1 rooms
49 sqm
67,347 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,138,500 · €980,100
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
3 rooms
79 sqm
65,190 ₪/sqm
5,150,000 ₪
$1,776,750 · €1,529,550
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES - Exceptional project – Yehouda Hamaccabi Steps from Hayarkon Park Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
4 rooms
100 sqm
61,400 ₪/sqm
6,140,000 ₪
$2,118,300 · €1,823,580
5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms
125 sqm
60,000 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,587,500 · €2,227,500
5
New Apartment Sokolov
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project
3 rooms
102 sqm
69,608 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
6
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
134 sqm
100,000 ₪/sqm
13,400,000 ₪
$4,623,000 · €3,979,800
Get new new projects listings by email