New Projects in Tel Aviv

125 listings

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,970,000 · €7,722,000
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

4 rooms 4 sqm 1,795,000 ₪/sqm
7,180,000 ₪
$2,477,100 · €2,132,460
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,555,000 · €5,643,000
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,722,550 · €3,204,630
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,294,750 · €2,836,350
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

3 rooms 85 sqm 59,412 ₪/sqm
5,050,000 ₪
$1,742,250 · €1,499,850
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,518,500 · €2,168,100
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

3 rooms 76 sqm 71,711 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,880,250 · €1,618,650
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 114 sqm 73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,898,000 · €2,494,800
Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Kefar Shalem

Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View

5 rooms 130 sqm 36,154 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe