For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

avec balcon,calme,Proche de la mer 13 mn ,A ne pas manquer !,bien agencé,clair,,immeuble neuf 6
3 rooms 55 sqm 81,818 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,552,500 · €1,327,500
3-room apartment in Bauhaus building 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 53,000 ₪/sqm
3,180,000 ₪
$1,097,100 · €938,100
Beau 4 pièces dans un nouvel immeuble du nouveau nord près de la place Bâle avec mamad, balcon et parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,204,550 · €1,885,050
Superbe 4 pieces dans un projet neuf pres de kikar rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,917,500
Not to be missed! 3-room garden level apartment for sale in new boutique building, steps from the beach, Allenby, Tel Aviv
3 rooms 68 sqm 82,353 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,652,000
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,917,500
Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale in luxury building, Tel Aviv 6
3 rooms 56 sqm 83,929 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,386,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near the sea, renovated, spacious EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 91 sqm 48,242 ₪/sqm
4,389,999 ₪
$1,514,550 · €1,295,050
Magnificent apartment in Basel neighborhood 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 55,333 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,224,250
Superb 2-room apartment in new building with mamad and sea view EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 60 sqm 62,500 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,106,250
Superbe duplex dizengoff ben gurion mamad et ascenseur EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,032,500
Ideal location! Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated, Bograshov, Tel Aviv 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,622,500