For Sale in Tel Aviv

701 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Immeuble Neuf - Florentine - 3 Pieces EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Florentine

Immeuble Neuf - Florentine - 3 Pieces

3 rooms 60 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,066,400 · €905,200
Bonne affaire rue dizengoff a 41000 shekels du m2 EXCLUSIVE 11
0 rooms 102 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,462,000 · €1,241,000
A ne pas manquer !,Agréable,Calme,Clair,Magnifique,Prochebd ben gourion ,Rénové,spacieux 8
3 rooms 90 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,599,600 · €1,357,800
avec terrasse,calme,Proche de la mer,A ne pas manquer !,bien agencé,clair,spacieux,Magnifique,Rénové 9
3 rooms 75 sqm 104,667 ₪/sqm
7,850,000 ₪
$2,700,400 · €2,292,200
Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina

3 rooms 87 sqm 51,149 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,530,800 · €1,299,400
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, near sea, quiet and spacious 9
3 rooms 90 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,995,200 · €1,693,600
New building - 2 rooms with parking and elevator
2 rooms 43 sqm 70,930 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,049,200 · €890,600
Penthouse
Sale Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv

Penthouse

4 rooms 290 sqm 56,552 ₪/sqm
16,400,000 ₪
$5,641,600 · €4,788,800
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
4 rooms 165 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,956,000 · €3,358,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,Splendid,Renovated,Roomy 5
3 rooms 91 sqm 49,341 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,544,560 · €1,311,080
with terrace,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea,Pleasant apartment,Splendid 2
3 rooms 74 sqm 60,811 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,548,000 · €1,314,000