For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,quality project 6
2 rooms 65 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,327,500
Stunning 4-bedroom in YOO Tower with parking, balcony and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 190 sqm 37,895 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,124,000
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,603,370 · €2,239,050
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,750,000
Spectacular penthouse in a new building (2021) – Steps away from Shuk HaCarmel & Nahalat Binyamin 3
3 rooms 92 sqm 114,130 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,097,500
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,690,500
Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment with magnificent view 3
4 rooms 148 sqm 111,862 ₪/sqm
16,555,555 ₪
$5,678,555 · €4,883,889
For Sale – 3,200,000 ? Karem Hatemanim Neighborhood, Tel-Aviv-Jaffa 5
2 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,097,600 · €944,000
Luxury apartment for sale | Namal (Port), Tel Aviv 4
4 rooms 177 sqm 117,514 ₪/sqm
20,800,000 ₪
$7,134,400 · €6,136,000
REAL ESTATE PROJECT 200 METERS FROM THE BEACH – NEAR GORDON / BOGRASHOV / BEN YEHUDA – TEL AVIV 2
2 rooms 62 sqm 68,548 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View

3 rooms 77 sqm 79,870 ₪/sqm
6,150,000 ₪
$2,109,450 · €1,814,250
Steps from the Beach | Apartment on Idelson Street 2
3 rooms 79 sqm 75,316 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,755,250