For Sale in Tel Aviv

98 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kefar Shalem

Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View

5 rooms 100 sqm 27,000 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$931,500 · €801,900
Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,520,500 · €5,613,300
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 369 sqm 59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms 131 sqm 53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,401,200 · €2,067,120
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,243,000 · €2,791,800
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 230 sqm 76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,037,500 · €5,197,500
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large,New, Near to the sea 6
5 rooms 196 sqm 66,327 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,485,000 · €3,861,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,481,050 · €2,996,730