For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 84 sqm 75,000 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 78 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

2 rooms 59 sqm 82,373 ₪/sqm
4,860,000 ₪
$1,676,700 · €1,443,420
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,830,500 · €5,019,300
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

3 rooms 80 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
5,875,000 ₪
$2,026,875 · €1,744,875
Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building

3 rooms 66 sqm 55,909 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,273,050 · €1,095,930
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 125 sqm 56,800 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,975,000 · €16,335,000
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,618,050 · €1,392,930
Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea! EXCLUSIVE
Sale Land Kerem Hatemanim

Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea!

10 rooms 130 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,485,000 · €3,861,000
Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location

2 rooms 44 sqm 102,273 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,552,500 · €1,336,500
Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 45 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500