For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
4 rooms 165 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,392,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,Splendid,Renovated,Roomy 5
3 rooms 91 sqm 49,341 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,540,070 · €1,324,550
with terrace,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea,Pleasant apartment,Splendid 2
3 rooms 74 sqm 60,811 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,327,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright 5
Sale Ground floor Hadar Yossef

Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright

4 rooms 102 sqm 45,882 ₪/sqm
4,680,000 ₪
$1,605,240 · €1,380,600
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
4 rooms 105 sqm 59,619 ₪/sqm
6,260,000 ₪
$2,147,180 · €1,846,700
with terrace,Calm,Balcony on the sea, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Splendid,Renovated,quality project 6
3 rooms 126 sqm 69,444 ₪/sqm
8,750,000 ₪
$3,001,250 · €2,581,250
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,622,390 · €1,395,350
Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,767,050
Magnificent renovated 4.5 rooms with terrace, quiet, near the sea - Not to be missed! 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 63,462 ₪/sqm
8,250,000 ₪
$2,829,750 · €2,433,750
To renovate, with terrace, quiet, not to be missed! Pleasant, well laid out, bright, spacious 4
3 rooms 85 sqm 51,176 ₪/sqm
4,350,000 ₪
$1,492,050 · €1,283,250
Florentine - Unobstructed View EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Florentine

Florentine - Unobstructed View

2 rooms 30 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$720,300 · €619,500