For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

In the heart of TEL AVIV 6
Sale Apartment Yaffo

In the heart of TEL AVIV

2 rooms 50 sqm 58,000 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$991,800 · €855,500
Sde Dov Seafront Towers - A Once-in-a-Generation Opportunity 6
2 rooms 47 sqm 52,128 ₪/sqm
2,450,000 ₪
$837,900 · €722,750
 Near to the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Near to the sea

3 rooms 75 sqm 61,200 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,569,780 · €1,354,050
High-potential office space divided into 4 parcels 4
10 rooms 437 sqm 51,487 ₪/sqm
22,500,000 ₪
$7,695,000 · €6,637,500
Exclusive for sale: superb apartment with garden in Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 110 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
For sale in a real opportunity that will not come back!
10 rooms 1000 sqm 30,000 ₪/sqm
30,000,000 ₪
$10,260,000 · €8,850,000
For sale in the heart of Tel Aviv! A charming apartment in a boutique building 2
4 rooms 117 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,359,800 · €2,035,500
 In an ideal location, an extraordinary duplex penthouse with an area of ??220 square meters in front of the Tel Aviv sea, a rare commodity! 6
4 rooms 220 sqm 181,818 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,680,000 · €11,800,000
for sale! A one-of-a-kind duplex apartment in the prestigious Park Babylon project. 2
6 rooms 254 sqm 78,740 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,840,000 · €5,900,000