For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,in a new building,quality project 5
3 rooms 70 sqm 76,429 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,829,700 · €1,578,250
in center,with terrace,in a new building 5
New Apartment quart de la mer

in center,with terrace,in a new building

3 rooms 77 sqm 99,351 ₪/sqm
7,650,000 ₪
$2,616,300 · €2,256,750
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Renovated 4
3 rooms 60 sqm 65,833 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,350,900 · €1,165,250
With not missing!,in center,with terrace 3
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

With not missing!,in center,with terrace

3 rooms 74 sqm 83,784 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,120,400 · €1,829,000
with terrace,Good site ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,quality project
3 rooms 93 sqm 86,022 ₪/sqm
8,000,000 ₪
$2,736,000 · €2,360,000
in center, Near to the sea,quality project
2 rooms 47 sqm 73,404 ₪/sqm
3,450,000 ₪
$1,179,900 · €1,017,750
With not missing!,with terrace,Splendid, Near to the sea 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 85,000 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,034,900 · €1,755,250
with terrace,High standing ,quality project
3 rooms 69 sqm 86,986 ₪/sqm
6,002,000 ₪
$2,052,684 · €1,770,590
with terrace,Good site ,Good bargain 4
New Apartment Dizengof

with terrace,Good site ,Good bargain

3 rooms 66 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
in center,with terrace,High ceilings 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

in center,with terrace,High ceilings

3 rooms 73 sqm 58,904 ₪/sqm
4,300,000 ₪
$1,470,600 · €1,268,500
Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing

3 rooms 76 sqm 63,158 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project 9
1 rooms 31 sqm 105,871 ₪/sqm
3,282,000 ₪
$1,122,444 · €968,190