For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 73,770 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,552,500 · €1,336,500
Kikar Milano - Old North EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Milano

Kikar Milano - Old North

2 rooms 53 sqm 61,321 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,121,250 · €965,250
Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 54,902 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$966,000 · €831,600
Rare Penthouse - Quiet Street - 3.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Rare Penthouse - Quiet Street - 3.5 Rooms

3 rooms 100 sqm 112,500 ₪/sqm
11,250,000 ₪
$3,881,250 · €3,341,250
Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild

4 rooms 180 sqm 102,778 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,931,550 · €6,828,030
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 92 sqm 71,739 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,277,000 · €1,960,200
Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Florentine

Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine

3 rooms 109 sqm 59,633 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,110,000 · €11,286,000
New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 100 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces

3 rooms 86 sqm 106,977 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,174,000 · €2,732,400