For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea, not to be missed!
3 rooms 80 sqm 67,500 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,593,000
Superb renovated 4-room apartment in Bavli facing the park EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 56,842 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,593,000
Superbe 163 m² à vendre dans la tour Gan Ha'ir sur Ben Gourion et près de la mer EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,773,000 · €3,245,000
New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 60 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,063,300 · €914,500
Great deal on Dizengoff Street at 41,000 shekels per m² EXCLUSIVE 11
0 rooms 102 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to Ben Gurion, renovated, spacious 8
3 rooms 90 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,371,750
Magnificent renovated penthouse with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 9
3 rooms 75 sqm 104,667 ₪/sqm
7,850,000 ₪
$2,692,550 · €2,315,750
Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina

3 rooms 87 sqm 51,149 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,526,350 · €1,312,750
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, near sea, quiet and spacious 9
3 rooms 90 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,711,000
New building - 2 rooms with parking and elevator
2 rooms 43 sqm 70,930 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,046,150 · €899,750
Penthouse
Sale Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv

Penthouse

4 rooms 290 sqm 56,552 ₪/sqm
16,400,000 ₪
$5,625,200 · €4,838,000