For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Calm,Invested,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,New 12
4 rooms 100 sqm 34,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,166,200 · €999,600
Apartment to renovate with great potential 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Apartment to renovate with great potential

4 rooms 115 sqm 43,478 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,470,000
Apartment to renovate with very high potential 2
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Apartment to renovate with very high potential

4 rooms 115 sqm 43,478 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,470,000
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Calm,in a new building,New,Renovated 6
2 rooms 55 sqm 53,636 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,011,850 · €867,300
Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,in a new building 2
4 rooms 136 sqm 65,147 ₪/sqm
8,860,000 ₪
$3,038,980 · €2,604,840
Clear,In street calm ,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid 8
3 rooms 85 sqm 66,471 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,937,950 · €1,661,100
with terrace,in a new building,High ceilings,Splendid,New 7
3 rooms 136 sqm 66,912 ₪/sqm
9,100,000 ₪
$3,121,300 · €2,675,400
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large,New, Near to the sea 6
5 rooms 196 sqm 66,327 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,459,000 · €3,822,000
with terrace,Large,High standing ,Invested,Luxurious,quality project,Roomy 2
4 rooms 360 sqm 66,667 ₪/sqm
24,000,000 ₪
$8,232,000 · €7,056,000
in center,with terrace,in a new building,Large,quality project 2
4 rooms 136 sqm 65,882 ₪/sqm
8,960,000 ₪
$3,073,280 · €2,634,240
with terrace,Well arranged,Calm place , Near to the sea 6
2 rooms 52 sqm 57,500 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,025,570 · €879,060
3-room duplex apartment 7
Sale Duplex quart de la mer

3-room duplex apartment

3 rooms 140 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
6,980,000 ₪
$2,394,140 · €2,052,120