For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb 3-room apartment with sea view, Alfa Tower, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
3 rooms 89 sqm 65,169 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
with terrace,in center,Stage high with sight ,Luxurious,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid 6
5 rooms 101 sqm 59,307 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,066,550 · €1,779,030
with terrace,Good site ,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 74,375 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
with terrace,Pleasant apartment,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms 94 sqm 31,383 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,017,750 · €876,150
FOR SALE 3 rooms – Dizengoff Street, between Gordon and Frishman, Tel Aviv 7
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym

4 rooms 137 sqm 79,562 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Renovated 3-room apartment near the sea, Kerem HaTemanim, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 59,028 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
New 3-room apartment in North Tel Aviv 10
Sale Apartment Ramat Hahayal

New 3-room apartment in North Tel Aviv

3 rooms 73 sqm 48,630 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,054,350
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,New EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 33,182 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,259,250 · €1,084,050
Chic 3-Room Apartment in Prime Bavli – Exclusive Listing EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 85 sqm 51,647 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,514,550 · €1,303,830
Half-Floor Luxury Sky Villa | Infinity Tower Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 364 sqm 75,549 ₪/sqm
27,500,000 ₪
$9,487,500 · €8,167,500