For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,in center,with terrace 3
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

With not missing!,in center,with terrace

3 rooms 74 sqm 83,784 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,139,000 · €1,841,400
with terrace,Good site ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,quality project
3 rooms 93 sqm 86,022 ₪/sqm
8,000,000 ₪
$2,760,000 · €2,376,000
in center, Near to the sea,quality project
2 rooms 47 sqm 73,404 ₪/sqm
3,450,000 ₪
$1,190,250 · €1,024,650
With not missing!,with terrace,Splendid, Near to the sea 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 85,000 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
with terrace,High standing ,quality project
3 rooms 69 sqm 86,986 ₪/sqm
6,002,000 ₪
$2,070,690 · €1,782,594
with terrace,Good site ,Good bargain 4
New Apartment Dizengof

with terrace,Good site ,Good bargain

3 rooms 66 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,587,000 · €1,366,200
in center,with terrace,High ceilings 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

in center,with terrace,High ceilings

3 rooms 73 sqm 58,904 ₪/sqm
4,300,000 ₪
$1,483,500 · €1,277,100
Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing

3 rooms 76 sqm 63,158 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project 9
1 rooms 31 sqm 105,871 ₪/sqm
3,282,000 ₪
$1,132,290 · €974,754
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,New,quality project 7
3 rooms 74 sqm 45,689 ₪/sqm
3,381,000 ₪
$1,166,445 · €1,004,157
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,New,quality project
3 rooms 75 sqm 87,333 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,259,750 · €1,945,350
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,Luxurious,New,quality project 10
2 rooms 44 sqm 85,994 ₪/sqm
3,783,725 ₪
$1,305,385 · €1,123,766