For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, to renovate, spacious 4
3 rooms 79 sqm 49,367 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,337,700 · €1,146,600
Not to be missed! Magnificent project deliverable end of 2025 - spacious with parking, elevator and terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 63,939 ₪/sqm
6,266,000 ₪
$2,149,238 · €1,842,204
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

3 rooms 60 sqm 63,333 ₪/sqm
3,800,000 ₪
$1,303,400 · €1,117,200
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

3 rooms 56 sqm 69,643 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,337,700 · €1,146,600
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 197 sqm 71,066 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,802,000 · €4,116,000
New Building - 4 Rooms 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 123 sqm 56,504 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,383,850 · €2,043,300
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with balcony 6
3 rooms 63 sqm 57,937 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,251,950 · €1,073,100
Sumptuous new 3-room apartment in a listed building 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 57,778 ₪/sqm
5,200,000 ₪
$1,783,600 · €1,528,800
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 230 sqm 76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,145,000
Calm, Near to the sea,Clear,in a new building,Roomy,High ceilings,Renovated,quality project 2
3 rooms 82 sqm 79,268 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,224,200 · €2,763,600