For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

a magnificent apartment just 7 minutes from the sea 11
3 rooms 67 sqm 70,896 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,629,250 · €1,396,500
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,918,000 · €7,644,000
3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton

3 rooms 58 sqm 52,586 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,046,150 · €896,700
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 133 sqm 74,850 ₪/sqm
9,955,000 ₪
$3,414,565 · €2,926,770
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,118 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,577,800 · €1,352,400
magnificent apartment located in the heart of tel aviv !!!!!!!!!!
4 rooms 92 sqm 54,130 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,708,140 · €1,464,120
Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,482,700 · €5,556,600
3 rooms + balcony renovated Bauhaus building
3 rooms 85 sqm 50,294 ₪/sqm
4,275,000 ₪
$1,466,325 · €1,256,850
2-room apartment with elevator, prestigious building 6
2 rooms 50 sqm 53,000 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$908,950 · €779,100
MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION

3 rooms 72 sqm 49,861 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,055,460
EXCEPTIONAL APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL BALCONY EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 150 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800