For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 77,541 ₪/sqm
6,591,000 ₪
$2,260,713 · €1,937,754
Project - Penthouse - Basel EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bazel

Project - Penthouse - Basel

4 rooms 126 sqm 96,825 ₪/sqm
12,200,000 ₪
$4,184,600 · €3,586,800
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

4 rooms 98 sqm 78,418 ₪/sqm
7,685,000 ₪
$2,635,955 · €2,259,390
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 114 sqm 73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,881,200 · €2,469,600
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

3 rooms 76 sqm 71,711 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,869,350 · €1,602,300
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,503,900 · €2,146,200
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

3 rooms 85 sqm 59,412 ₪/sqm
5,050,000 ₪
$1,732,150 · €1,484,700
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,749,300
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,275,650 · €2,807,700
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,700,970 · €3,172,260
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,517,000 · €5,586,000
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

4 rooms 4 sqm 1,795,000 ₪/sqm
7,180,000 ₪
$2,462,740 · €2,110,920