For Sale in Tel Aviv

98 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,313,000 · €4,573,800
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,882,750 · €5,925,150
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,786,375 · €3,259,575
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,932,500 · €2,524,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,Invested,Splendid,New,Roomy 10
5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,485,500 · €4,722,300
Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,378,775 · €2,047,815
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Magnificent 5-room apartment + balcony, elevator/parking EXCLUSIVE 15
5 rooms 118 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,188,000
DUPLEX PENTHOUSE FOR SALE ON KING GEORGE STREET STEPS FROM SHOUK HACARMEL 10
5 rooms 135 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,415,500 · €2,940,300