For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superbe 2 pieces avec parking balcon et cave rue Shenkin EXCLUSIVE 10
2 rooms 68 sqm 82,500 ₪/sqm
5,610,000 ₪
$1,924,230 · €1,654,950
A vendre superbe 4 pieces dans un nouveau projet boulevard Nordau EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 116 sqm 58,190 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,315,250 · €1,991,250
Superbe 3 pièces dans un projet neuf prêt dans 6 mois à côté du parc EXCLUSIVE 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 57,463 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,320,550 · €1,135,750
Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina 8
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 104 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,652,000
Apartment located in the heart of Tel Aviv in Bauhaus style building 6
2 rooms 45 sqm 73,111 ₪/sqm
3,290,000 ₪
$1,128,470 · €970,550
Superbe 4 pieces avec vue degagee et parking a bavli EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 117 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,672,125 · €1,438,125
Superbe penthouse avec piscine dans un nouveau projet du vieux nord EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 162 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
10,200,000 ₪
$3,498,600 · €3,009,000
with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,Luxurious,quality project,Renovated
4 rooms 122 sqm 53,279 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,917,500
Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location

3 rooms 70 sqm 107,143 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,212,500
Superb 2-room apartment with mamad and parking facing Hayarkon Park EXCLUSIVE 8
2 rooms 55 sqm 67,273 ₪/sqm
3,700,000 ₪
$1,269,100 · €1,091,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near Hayarkon Park, new building, spacious 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 67,263 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,885,050
Duplex located in Bougrashov neighborhood 15 min from the sea, parking, elevator, 45 m² terrace 11
3 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,486,750 · €2,138,750