For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Sublime 4-room family apartment with terrace, parking and storage
4 rooms 124 sqm 46,774 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
beautiful 3-room apartment located between Gordon and Boulevard Ben Gourion 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 60,897 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,638,750 · €1,410,750
New 6-room penthouse, prime location
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

New 6-room penthouse, prime location

6 rooms 300 sqm 61,667 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
top deal
Sale Apartment Nir Aviv

top deal

4 rooms 84 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$724,500 · €623,700
Magnificent 4-room apartment with sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 104 sqm 49,904 ₪/sqm
5,190,000 ₪
$1,790,550 · €1,541,430
Mini penthouse with terrace Gordon Ben Gurion 6
Sale Penthouse quart de la mer

Mini penthouse with terrace Gordon Ben Gurion

4 rooms 136 sqm 40,441 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
2.5 rooms with balcony / recent building with elevator 5
2 rooms 50 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
2,750,000 ₪
$948,750 · €816,750
Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard

4 rooms 145 sqm 53,793 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,691,000 · €2,316,600
Small gem! 3-room apartment newly renovated with elevator 4
3 rooms 60 sqm 59,167 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,054,350
unning apartment located in northern Tel Aviv, magnificent new building, unobstructed view, parking, elevator, cellarSt 13
5 rooms 127 sqm 65,354 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,863,500 · €2,465,100
5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,204,550 · €1,897,830
3 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion, 3-room apartment ideal pied-à-terre or investment, renovated building with Miklat 7
3 rooms 71 sqm 55,634 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,362,750 · €1,173,150