For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

unning apartment located in northern Tel Aviv, magnificent new building, unobstructed view, parking, elevator, cellarSt 13
5 rooms 127 sqm 65,354 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,846,900 · €2,440,200
5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
3 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion, 3-room apartment ideal pied-à-terre or investment, renovated building with Miklat 7
3 rooms 71 sqm 55,634 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,354,850 · €1,161,300
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated 5
2 rooms 60 sqm 57,500 ₪/sqm
3,450,000 ₪
$1,183,350 · €1,014,300
New Bauhaus style building 15 min from the sea located in the heart of Tel Aviv - Spacious 3 rooms, 2 bathrooms
3 rooms 80 sqm 69,375 ₪/sqm
5,550,000 ₪
$1,903,650 · €1,631,700
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
4 rooms 110 sqm 53,636 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 117 sqm 64,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Not to be missed! Spacious renovated 2-room apartment - Florentine 6
2 rooms 54 sqm 57,222 ₪/sqm
3,090,000 ₪
$1,059,870 · €908,460
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace - Spacious, bright and well-designed - Near sea - Quiet - Not to be missed! 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 60,268 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,315,250 · €1,984,500
located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion

2 rooms 57 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,131,900 · €970,200
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

2 rooms 50 sqm 57,800 ₪/sqm
2,890,000 ₪
$991,270 · €849,660
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 158 sqm 121,835 ₪/sqm
19,250,000 ₪
$6,602,750 · €5,659,500