For Sale in Tel Aviv

707 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad

2 rooms 38 sqm 69,737 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$908,950 · €779,100
Superbe appartement Vue Mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Namal Tel Aviv

Superbe appartement Vue Mer

3 rooms 122 sqm 94,262 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Midtown - 3 Pieces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Midtown - 3 Pieces

3 rooms 68 sqm 52,574 ₪/sqm
3,575,000 ₪
$1,226,225 · €1,051,050
Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky

3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,886,500 · €1,617,000
3 rooms + balcony new near sea 6
Sale Apartment Ben-Yehuda

3 rooms + balcony new near sea

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,878 ₪/sqm
5,320,000 ₪
$1,824,760 · €1,564,080
Sublime Penthouse with pool near Ben Gurion EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Sublime Penthouse with pool near Ben Gurion

3 rooms 116 sqm 62,069 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
3 rooms + balcony new with elevator and parking near sea 6
3 rooms 79 sqm 62,658 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,697,850 · €1,455,300
3.5 rooms + balcony with elevator to renovate near sea 6
3 rooms 87 sqm 55,402 ₪/sqm
4,820,000 ₪
$1,653,260 · €1,417,080
New 3-room apartment with elevator near the sea 3
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

New 3-room apartment with elevator near the sea

3 rooms 64 sqm 66,016 ₪/sqm
4,225,000 ₪
$1,449,175 · €1,242,150
Sublime apartment with terrace 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv

Sublime apartment with terrace

5 rooms 237 sqm 67,511 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Lev Hair - Beautiful 3-room apartment - Sukkah terrace 2
3 rooms 65 sqm 86,154 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
New building 3 rooms equipped and furnished EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 3 rooms equipped and furnished

3 rooms 78 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,680,000 ₪
$1,605,240 · €1,375,920