For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Stunning 2-room apartment + balcony 6
Sale Apartment Florentine

Stunning 2-room apartment + balcony

2 rooms 55 sqm 54,364 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,025,570 · €879,060
Ideal pied-à-terre
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Ideal pied-à-terre

3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,381,800
with terrace,Clear,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy 4
2 rooms 86 sqm 79,651 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,349,550 · €2,013,900
New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking

2 rooms 69 sqm 63,768 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,509,200 · €1,293,600
New building 4 rooms + garden parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + garden parking

4 rooms 190 sqm 62,272 ₪/sqm
11,831,750 ₪
$4,058,290 · €3,478,535
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 116 sqm 64,569 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,569,070 · €2,202,060
Small and charming 3-room apartment - ideal investment 9
2 rooms 54 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,166,200 · €999,600
Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea
New Ground floor quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea

4 rooms 95 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Tel Aviv at the sea's edge
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the sea's edge

4 rooms 132 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
12,100,000 ₪
$4,150,300 · €3,557,400
Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad

2 rooms 38 sqm 69,737 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$908,950 · €779,100
Superbe appartement Vue Mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Namal Tel Aviv

Superbe appartement Vue Mer

3 rooms 122 sqm 94,262 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Midtown - 3 Pieces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Midtown - 3 Pieces

3 rooms 68 sqm 52,574 ₪/sqm
3,575,000 ₪
$1,226,225 · €1,051,050