For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

FOR SALE – Renovated 3-room apartment in new building - Lilienblum Street, Tel-Aviv-Yafo EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
For Sale | 2-Room Apartment with Beautiful Volumes – Shalom Aleichem Street, Tel-Aviv EXCLUSIVE 4
2 rooms 83 sqm 54,217 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
FOR SALE – 3-ROOM APARTMENT – LAPIN STREET, TEL-AVIV - NEW BUILDING AFTER TAMA - 300M FROM SEA - OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 66,429 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,367,100
FOR SALE 2-ROOM APARTMENT ON YEHUDA HALEVY STREET - VERY GOOD CONDITION 8
2 rooms 50 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,337,700 · €1,146,600
DREAM APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NAHALAT BINYAMIN STREET, TEL-AVIV ON PEDESTRIAN ZONE 7
3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing

4 rooms 148 sqm 111,824 ₪/sqm
16,550,000 ₪
$5,676,650 · €4,865,700
Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv 10
Sale Duplex Florentine

Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv

4 rooms 110 sqm 55,455 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,092,300 · €1,793,400
Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property

3 rooms 60 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,166,200 · €999,600
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

3 rooms 80 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
5,875,000 ₪
$2,015,125 · €1,727,250
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

2 rooms 59 sqm 82,373 ₪/sqm
4,860,000 ₪
$1,666,980 · €1,428,840
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 120 sqm 65,667 ₪/sqm
7,880,000 ₪
$2,702,840 · €2,316,720
2 rooms + balcony new near sea 6
Sale Apartment Ben-Yehuda

2 rooms + balcony new near sea

2 rooms 68 sqm 63,824 ₪/sqm
4,340,000 ₪
$1,488,620 · €1,275,960