For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea 8
4 rooms 155 sqm 129,032 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,900,000 · €5,940,000
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Good bargain,Good occasion 7
2 rooms 33 sqm 63,636 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$724,500 · €623,700
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,Sight on the sea 6
4 rooms 125 sqm 102,000 ₪/sqm
12,750,000 ₪
$4,398,750 · €3,786,750
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea 11
3 rooms 91 sqm 115,385 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 5
3 rooms 52 sqm 178,846 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,208,500 · €2,762,100
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 103,333 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,208,500 · €2,762,100
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Splendid,Mini penthouse,Sight on the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 113,281 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,501,250 · €2,153,250
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,549,740 · €1,334,124
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,584,930 · €1,364,418
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,691,000 · €2,316,600
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,714,650 · €1,476,090