For Sale in Tel Aviv

98 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

UNIQUE DUPLEX – 5 ROOMS – TEL AVIV – BOGRASHOV 6
5 rooms 193 sqm 59,585 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,450,500 · €3,831,300
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,250,000 · €14,850,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,037,500 · €5,197,500
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
5 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - 130 sqm + 10 sqm terrace 6
5 rooms 140 sqm 62,429 ₪/sqm
8,740,000 ₪
$3,015,300 · €2,595,780
Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild

5 rooms 140 sqm 53,564 ₪/sqm
7,499,000 ₪
$2,587,155 · €2,227,203
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,692,500 · €4,900,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,601,075 · €4,821,795