For Sale in Tel Aviv

283 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,830,500 · €5,019,300
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 125 sqm 56,800 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,975,000 · €16,335,000
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,618,050 · €1,392,930
Duplex-Penthouse - Close to sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Close to sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 76,139 ₪/sqm
7,690,000 ₪
$2,653,050 · €2,283,930
YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms

4 rooms 170 sqm 42,353 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,484,000 · €2,138,400
Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Sarona

Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 58,667 ₪/sqm
5,280,000 ₪
$1,821,600 · €1,568,160
Huge Terrace - Gindi EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Huge Terrace - Gindi

4 rooms 112 sqm 73,214 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,829,000 · €2,435,400
Not to be missed! Well laid out, quiet Basel street, spacious to renovate 10
4 rooms 105 sqm 56,190 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,035,500 · €1,752,300
Superb penthouse with pool near Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 250 sqm 112,000 ₪/sqm
28,000,000 ₪
$9,660,000 · €8,316,000
New Building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine

4 rooms 103 sqm 60,097 ₪/sqm
6,190,000 ₪
$2,135,550 · €1,838,430
Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild

5 rooms 106 sqm 51,698 ₪/sqm
5,480,000 ₪
$1,890,600 · €1,627,560