For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent 3-room apartment with terrace fully renovated 6
3 rooms 72 sqm 52,639 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,118,050
Sublime architect apartment EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Sublime architect apartment

4 rooms 115 sqm 36,522 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,440,600 · €1,239,000
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,720,000
SUBLIME 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH LARGE BALCONY NEAR GORDON EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 107 sqm 45,327 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,430,750
High-end building with balcony, elevator and parking 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,401,000 · €2,065,000
Sublime duplex facing the sea to renovate 6
3 rooms 132 sqm 27,197 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,059,050
Large 2-room apartment in an exceptional building EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 50 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$926,100 · €796,500
INVESTOR SPECIAL NEAR SEA 2BR RENOVATED ELEVATOR & PARKING EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 55 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
3,195,000 ₪
$1,095,885 · €942,525
Magnificent 3-room apartment with elevator, parking, balcony and mamad near the sea 11
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,295,050
Superb architecturally renovated 3-room apartment near Basel EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 64,667 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,430,750
Penthouse Florentine neighborhood Bauhaus building 6
4 rooms 84 sqm 70,238 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,740,500
Bauhaus and Montefiore neighborhood - 2 balconies, elevator, parking 6
3 rooms 58 sqm 78,793 ₪/sqm
4,570,000 ₪
$1,567,510 · €1,348,150