For Sale in Tel Aviv

98 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

New 5-room apartment at a good price EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

New 5-room apartment at a good price

5 rooms 120 sqm 62,917 ₪/sqm
7,550,000 ₪
$2,604,750 · €2,242,350
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Un appartement rare avec jardin, comme une « villa en ville » sur le boulevard Ben Gourion EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 234 sqm 79,060 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
Magnifique 5 pieces dans un immeuble neuf au calme pres de kikar hamedina EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 121 sqm 61,074 ₪/sqm
7,390,000 ₪
$2,549,550 · €2,194,830
Gorgeous villa in Neve Tsedek with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 266 sqm 82,331 ₪/sqm
21,900,000 ₪
$7,555,500 · €6,504,300
Duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, well-designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
5 rooms 217 sqm 43,779 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,821,500
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,520,000 · €4,752,000
Superb 163 sqm for sale in Gan Ha'ir tower on Ben Gurion near the sea EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,795,000 · €3,267,000
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,250,000 · €14,850,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,485,500 · €4,722,300
 For Sale – Fabulous Penthouse in a Historic Building in the Heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 220 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,175,000 · €4,455,000