For Sale in Tel Aviv

283 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North

4 rooms 132 sqm 73,409 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,343,050 · €2,877,930
Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Penthouse Kerem Hatemanim

Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer

4 rooms 135 sqm 68,889 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,208,500 · €2,762,100
Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border

4 rooms 98 sqm 86,735 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,932,500 · €2,524,500
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 133 sqm 53,383 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
House in Jaffa - 4 floors - Sea view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 240 sqm 41,625 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild

4 rooms 180 sqm 102,778 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,931,550 · €6,828,030
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 92 sqm 71,739 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,277,000 · €1,960,200
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,110,000 · €11,286,000
New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 100 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,449,500 · €2,108,700
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 84 sqm 75,000 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100