For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Clear,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy 4
2 rooms 86 sqm 79,651 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,363,250 · €2,034,450
Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious. 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious.

3 rooms 142 sqm 69,718 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,415,500 · €2,940,300
Ideal pied-à-terre 10 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - new building near Gordon Beach 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,333 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,311,500 · €1,989,900
2 minutes from the sea, near Royal Beach 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

2 minutes from the sea, near Royal Beach

3 rooms 70 sqm 67,857 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,638,750 · €1,410,750
New Building - 4 Rooms 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 123 sqm 56,504 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,397,750 · €2,064,150
Magnificent renovated duplex with lots of charm, loft style, Shenkin district, elevator with 2 balconies, recent building 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 83,750 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,311,500 · €1,989,900
Magnificent 2-room apartment for sale near Kikar Rabin and Chen Boulevard EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 73 sqm 47,808 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,204,050 · €1,036,530
Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 49,180 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,035,000 · €891,000
Garden-level apartment - North Florentine EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Ground floor Florentine

Garden-level apartment - North Florentine

2 rooms 38 sqm 77,632 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,017,750 · €876,150
Montefiore - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Montefiore - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 37 sqm 63,514 ₪/sqm
2,350,000 ₪
$810,750 · €697,950
Old North - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Old North - New Building

5 rooms 125 sqm 72,000 ₪/sqm
9,000,000 ₪
$3,105,000 · €2,673,000
Full sea view - 3 rooms EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Full sea view - 3 rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,501,250 · €2,153,250