For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,Clear,Large,Splendid, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
3 rooms 102 sqm 62,255 ₪/sqm
6,350,000 ₪
$2,178,050 · €1,873,250
Great opportunity not to be missed! Ideal location! 3-room apartment for sale in the heart of Tel Aviv, Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 60,714 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated,Roomy 5
4 rooms 136 sqm 48,162 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,246,650 · €1,932,250
Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard 5
Sale Apartment tel aviv

Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard

3 rooms 82 sqm 55,488 ₪/sqm
4,550,000 ₪
$1,560,650 · €1,342,250
Superbe 4 pieces duplex penthouse dans le lev hair avec mamad et parking EXCLUSIVE 10
4 rooms 144 sqm 53,403 ₪/sqm
7,690,000 ₪
$2,637,670 · €2,268,550
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, to renovate 4
4 rooms 110 sqm 45,364 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,711,570 · €1,472,050
Beautiful apartment located in northern Tel Aviv in a new buildingnear Mestistim Beach 9
3 rooms 63 sqm 76,190 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,416,000
Not to be missed! New project in Bazel neighborhood
2 rooms 59 sqm 60,169 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,217,650 · €1,047,250
Très beau 3 pièce avec magnifique sue Dizengoff Basel EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 78 sqm 72,436 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,937,950 · €1,666,750
Exceptional Garden Apartment in Lev Hair - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 95 sqm 110,000 ₪/sqm
10,450,000 ₪
$3,584,350 · €3,082,750
Superb 3-room apartment in new building with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 3
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,295,050