For Sale in Tel Aviv

98 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Old North - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Old North - New Building

5 rooms 125 sqm 72,000 ₪/sqm
9,000,000 ₪
$3,105,000 · €2,673,000
House in Jaffa - 4 floors - Sea view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 240 sqm 41,625 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,931,550 · €6,828,030
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,110,000 · €11,286,000
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,830,500 · €5,019,300
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,975,000 · €16,335,000
Superb penthouse with pool near Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 250 sqm 112,000 ₪/sqm
28,000,000 ₪
$9,660,000 · €8,316,000
Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild

5 rooms 106 sqm 51,698 ₪/sqm
5,480,000 ₪
$1,890,600 · €1,627,560
Luxury Apartment - Ramat Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

Luxury Apartment - Ramat Aviv

5 rooms 160 sqm 73,750 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,520,000 · €4,752,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Close to Sea EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Close to Sea

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600