For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Calm,Balcony on the sea, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Splendid,Renovated,quality project 6
3 rooms 126 sqm 69,444 ₪/sqm
8,750,000 ₪
$3,001,250 · €2,572,500
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,622,390 · €1,390,620
Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060
Magnificent renovated 4.5 rooms with terrace, quiet, near the sea - Not to be missed! 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 63,462 ₪/sqm
8,250,000 ₪
$2,829,750 · €2,425,500
To renovate, with terrace, quiet, not to be missed! Pleasant, well laid out, bright, spacious 4
3 rooms 85 sqm 51,176 ₪/sqm
4,350,000 ₪
$1,492,050 · €1,278,900
Florentine - Unobstructed View EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Florentine

Florentine - Unobstructed View

2 rooms 30 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$720,300 · €617,400
with terrace, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,quality project 6
2 rooms 65 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Stunning 4-bedroom in YOO Tower with parking, balcony and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 190 sqm 37,895 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,603,370 · €2,231,460
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
Spectacular penthouse in a new building (2021) – Steps away from Shuk HaCarmel & Nahalat Binyamin 3
3 rooms 92 sqm 114,130 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600