For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 369 sqm 59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms 131 sqm 53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,387,280 · €2,046,240
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,224,200 · €2,763,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 230 sqm 76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,145,000
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large,New, Near to the sea 6
5 rooms 196 sqm 66,327 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,459,000 · €3,822,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,460,870 · €2,966,460
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,271,910 · €4,518,780
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000