For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex quart de la mer

Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv

3 rooms 88 sqm 76,364 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,311,680 · €1,989,120
Half-Floor Luxury Sky Villa | Infinity Tower Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 364 sqm 75,549 ₪/sqm
27,500,000 ₪
$9,460,000 · €8,140,000
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,992,800 · €2,575,200
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,336,800 · €2,871,200
In the heart of TEL AVIV 6
Sale Apartment Yaffo

In the heart of TEL AVIV

2 rooms 50 sqm 58,000 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$997,600 · €858,400
Sde Dov Seafront Towers - A Once-in-a-Generation Opportunity 6
2 rooms 47 sqm 52,128 ₪/sqm
2,450,000 ₪
$842,800 · €725,200
 Near to the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Near to the sea

3 rooms 75 sqm 61,200 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,578,960 · €1,358,640
High-potential office space divided into 4 parcels 4
10 rooms 437 sqm 51,487 ₪/sqm
22,500,000 ₪
$7,740,000 · €6,660,000