For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Sublime apartment with terrace 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv

Sublime apartment with terrace

5 rooms 237 sqm 67,511 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace

5 rooms 160 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
12,800,000 ₪
$4,390,400 · €3,763,200
New 6-room penthouse, prime location
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

New 6-room penthouse, prime location

6 rooms 300 sqm 61,667 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
unning apartment located in northern Tel Aviv, magnificent new building, unobstructed view, parking, elevator, cellarSt 13
5 rooms 127 sqm 65,354 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,846,900 · €2,440,200
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,918,000 · €7,644,000
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,517,000 · €5,586,000
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,700,970 · €3,172,260
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,275,650 · €2,807,700
Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,482,700 · €5,556,600
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600