For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful apartment located in northern Tel Aviv in a new buildingnear Mestistim Beach 9
3 rooms 63 sqm 76,190 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,411,200
Not to be missed! New project in Bazel neighborhood
2 rooms 59 sqm 60,169 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,217,650 · €1,043,700
Beautiful 3-room apartment with magnificent view on Dizengoff Basel EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 78 sqm 72,436 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,937,950 · €1,661,100
Exceptional Garden Apartment in Lev Hair - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 95 sqm 110,000 ₪/sqm
10,450,000 ₪
$3,584,350 · €3,072,300
Superb 3-room apartment in new building with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 3
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660
Magnificent 3-room apartment with terrace fully renovated 6
3 rooms 72 sqm 52,639 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,114,260
Sublime architect apartment EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Sublime architect apartment

4 rooms 115 sqm 36,522 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,440,600 · €1,234,800
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
SUBLIME 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH LARGE BALCONY NEAR GORDON EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 107 sqm 45,327 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900
High-end building with balcony, elevator and parking 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,401,000 · €2,058,000
Sublime duplex facing the sea to renovate 6
3 rooms 132 sqm 27,197 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,055,460
Large 2-room apartment in an exceptional building EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 50 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$926,100 · €793,800