For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,059,200 · €3,492,800
with terrace,Calm,High standing , Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,Mini penthouse,quality project 2
4 rooms 160 sqm 68,250 ₪/sqm
10,920,000 ₪
$3,756,480 · €3,232,320
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 102 sqm 69,608 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,442,400 · €2,101,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 134 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,400,000 ₪
$4,609,600 · €3,966,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 6
4 rooms 157 sqm 68,790 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,715,200 · €3,196,800
4 rooms 187 sqm 41,711 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,683,200 · €2,308,800
Magnificent project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Magnificent project

3 rooms 84 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,637,440 · €1,408,960
Magnificent project on Remez Street exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 170 sqm 63,529 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,715,200 · €3,196,800
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
30 rooms 107 sqm 58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,167,200 · €1,864,800
3 rooms 82 sqm 65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,840,400 · €1,583,600
3 rooms 121 sqm 97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,059,200 · €3,492,800